• 48 Hours Transit Visa
  • 98 Hours Transit Visa
  • 14 days tourist visa (Single Entry)
  • 30 days tourist visa (Single Entry)
  • 30 days tourist visa (Multiple Entry)
  • 90 days tourist visa (Single Entry)
  • 90 days tourist visa (Multiple Entry)